WiserMap — Explore places. Choose wisely.Explore places. Choose wisely.Join free
Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro in Honolulu, HI

Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro

Honolulu, HI

Appliance Repair Service

Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro is an appliance repair business serving Honolulu and Oahu. It provides repair services for major home and commercial appliances.

About Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro

Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro is an appliance repair business serving Honolulu and the greater Oahu area. Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro provides repair services for all major home appliances including refrigerators, washers, dryers, dishwashers, stoves, ovens, microwaves, freezers, ice makers, barbecue grills, and pizza ovens. The business also offers commercial appliance repair services and commercial HVAC repair and maintenance. Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro services all brands and models and emphasizes skilled technicians and customer service.

Photos 1

Hours

  • SundayOpen 24 hours
  • MondayOpen 24 hours
  • TuesdayOpen 24 hours
  • WednesdayOpen 24 hours
  • ThursdayOpen 24 hours
  • FridayOpen 24 hours
  • SaturdayOpen 24 hours

Times shown in the business’s local time (Hawaii Time).

Services

  • Refrigerator Repair
  • Washer Repair
  • Dryer Repair
  • Dishwasher Repair
  • Stove and Range Repair
  • Oven Repair
  • Microwave Repair
  • Freezer Repair
  • Ice Maker Repair
  • Barbecue Grill Repair
  • Pizza Oven Repair
  • AC Repair

Frequently asked questions

What areas does Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro serve?
Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro serves Honolulu and the greater Oahu area.
What are the business hours of Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro?
Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro operates daily from 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM.
Is Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro family-owned or locally operated?
Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro is a locally operated business established in 1980.
Does Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro repair commercial appliances?
Yes, Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro offers commercial appliance repair services including commercial kitchen equipment and HVAC repair.
What brands and models does Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro service?
Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro services all brands and models of appliances.

No reviews on WiserMap yetBe the first to share your experience with Honolulu Appliance Repair Pro.

More Appliance Repair Service businesses

View all →

Details are provided by the business or gathered by WiserMap and may change. Please confirm hours before visiting. Report a correction