WiserMap — Explore places. Choose wisely.Explore places. Choose wisely.Join free
Alaska Done Right Painting in North Pole, AK

Alaska Done Right Painting

North Pole, AK

Painter

Alaska Done Right Painting is a painting and remodeling business serving North Pole, Alaska, offering interior and exterior painting, cabinet restoration, and kitchen and bathroom remodels.

About Alaska Done Right Painting

Alaska Done Right Painting is a painting and remodeling business serving North Pole, Alaska. Alaska Done Right Painting provides a wide range of services including interior painting, cabinet restoration, kitchen remodels, cedar and log restoration, bathroom remodels, epoxy countertops, and both residential and commercial exterior painting. Alaska Done Right Painting emphasizes quality workmanship and customer service, with a team experienced in various trades such as framing, electrical, plumbing, drywall, tile setting, and custom trim work.

Photos 1

Hours

  • Sunday Closed
  • Monday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
  • Tuesday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
  • Wednesday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
  • Thursday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
  • Friday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
  • Saturday Closed

Times shown in the business’s local time (Alaska Time).

Services

  • Interior Paint
  • Cabinet Restoration
  • Kitchen Remodels
  • Bathroom Remodel
  • Epoxy Countertops
  • Residential Exterior Painting
  • Commercial Exterior Painting
  • Cedar and Log Restoration

Frequently asked questions

What services does Alaska Done Right Painting provide?
Alaska Done Right Painting provides interior and exterior painting, cabinet restoration, kitchen and bathroom remodels, epoxy countertops, and cedar and log restoration services.
Where does Alaska Done Right Painting serve?
Alaska Done Right Painting serves the North Pole, Alaska area.
What are the business hours of Alaska Done Right Painting?
Alaska Done Right Painting operates Monday through Friday from 10am to 6pm.
How experienced is the team at Alaska Done Right Painting?
The team at Alaska Done Right Painting includes skilled professionals with decades of experience and apprentices learning trades such as welding, framing, and tile setting.
What types of painting services does Alaska Done Right Painting offer?
Alaska Done Right Painting offers interior painting, residential exterior painting, and commercial exterior painting services.

No reviews on WiserMap yetBe the first to share your experience with Alaska Done Right Painting.

More Painter businesses

View all →

Details are provided by the business or gathered by WiserMap and may change. Please confirm hours before visiting. Report a correction